My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 671-680 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Bucks County Town & Country Living : A Photographic View of Bucks County, Pennsylvania
Bucks County Town & Country Living : A Photographic View of Bucks County, Pennsylvania Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with very good dust jacket
 
La France Gastronomique by Anne Willan
La France Gastronomique by Anne Willan Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with very good dust jacket
 
Norman Rockwell Illustrator by Arthur L. Guptill
Norman Rockwell Illustrator by Arthur L. Guptill Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.Dust jacket has some shelf wear, tears.
 
The Shirley Temple Scrapbook by Loraine Burdick
The Shirley Temple Scrapbook by Loraine Burdick Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.Dust jacket has some shelf wear.
 
The Best of Food & Wine : Vegetables, Salads & Grains
The Best of Food & Wine : Vegetables, Salads & Grains Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Rosie's Bakery All-Butter Fresh Cream Sugar-Packed No-Holds Barred Baking Book by Judy Rosenberg
Rosie's Bakery All-Butter Fresh Cream Sugar-Packed No-Holds Barred Baking Book by Judy Rosenberg Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Life of George Washington by Washington Irving, Five volumes complete in Three, Profusely Illustrated
Life of George Washington by Washington Irving, Five volumes complete in Three, Profusely Illustrated Channel: Collectibles
Year: undated
Price: $59.99 USD
Description: Hardcovers. Shelf wear to covers as expected from age, but not abused. Pages have slight browning, again simply from age, not misuse. No date, but I believe ...
 
Sailors of Fortune by William McFee 1935 Adventure Novel with Dust Jacket
Sailors of Fortune by William McFee 1935 Adventure Novel with Dust Jacket Channel: Antiques
Year: 1935
Price: $10.00 USD
Description: Sailors of Fortune by William McFee. Garden City, New York. Doubleday, Doran & Co. 1935. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. DJ is worn and ...
 
Tom Swift and His Space Solartron by Victor Appleton Jr. 1958 w/ Dustjacket #13
Tom Swift and His Space Solartron by Victor Appleton Jr. 1958 w/ Dustjacket #13 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1958
Price: $20.00 USD
Description: Tom Swift and His Space Solartron by Victor Appleton Jr. New York. Grosset & Dunlap. 1958. Hardcover. Illustrated by Graham Kaye. Very Good in Very Good ...
 
Miracle in the Hills by Mary Martin Sloop 1953 1st edition with Dust Jacket
Miracle in the Hills by Mary Martin Sloop 1953 1st edition with Dust Jacket Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1953
Price: $25.00 USD
Description: Miracle in the Hills by Mary Martin Sloop. New York. McGraw Hill. 1953. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good in Good dust jacket. DJ is worn and torn at ...
 

1 ... 30 ... 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 - 68 - 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 ... 1883 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.