My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 24511-24520 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Introduction to Mountaineering by George Alan Smith
Introduction to Mountaineering by George Alan Smith Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dustjacket. 128 pages of text and illustrations.
 
IBook of the Black Bass by James A. Henshall
IBook of the Black Bass by James A. Henshall Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Gift quality. Reprint of the 1881 original.
 
How to Hunt American Game by Robert B. Vale
How to Hunt American Game by Robert B. Vale Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1946
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. 199 pages of text and illustrations.
 
Football Immortals by Alexander M. Weyand
Football Immortals by Alexander M. Weyand Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1962
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. 290 pages of text and photos.
 
Sargentville Historical Reminiscences
Sargentville Historical Reminiscences Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. Author signed
 
Down the Fairway by Robert T. Jones, Jr. and O. B. Keeler
Down the Fairway by Robert T. Jones, Jr. and O. B. Keeler Channel: Collectibles
Year: Unknown
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Reprint of the classic.
 
Square Knot Handicraft Guide by Raoul Graumont and Elmer Wenstrom
Square Knot Handicraft Guide by Raoul Graumont and Elmer Wenstrom Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1949
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket is worn, pages have some yeloowing, but black and white photos are numerous and excellent. 212 pages
 
Country Pine Furniture by Constance King
Country Pine Furniture by Constance King Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $14.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear.128 pages
 
Practical Light-Tackle Fishing by Mark Sosin
Practical Light-Tackle Fishing by Mark Sosin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $14.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. 223 pages of text and photos
 
Practical Taxidermy by John W. Moyer
Practical Taxidermy by John W. Moyer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1953
Price: $14.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. 126 pages of text, illustrations, and photos
 

1 ... 1222 ... 2444 2445 2446 2447 2448 2449 2450 2451 - 2452 - 2453 2454 2455 2456 2457 2458 2459 2460 ... 3075 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.