My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 24491-24500 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Floyd Clymer's Historical Scrapbook of Early Advertsing
Floyd Clymer's Historical Scrapbook of Early Advertsing Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1955
Price: $14.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. Owner's name written on inside cover. 224 pages of illustrations.
 
Farm Journal's Family Favorites from Country Kitchens edited by Elise W. Manning
Farm Journal's Family Favorites from Country Kitchens edited by Elise W. Manning Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1973
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. 263 pages.
 
A People of Mission: A History of General Conference Mennonite Overseas Missions by James C. Juhnke
A People of Mission: A History of General Conference Mennonite Overseas Missions by James C. Juhnke Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Softcover. 280 pages.
 
One Touch Healing: Revised and Updated Edition by Mildred Carter and Tammy Weber
One Touch Healing: Revised and Updated Edition by Mildred Carter and Tammy Weber Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. 343 pages.
 
Nine-Day Inner Cleansing and Blood Wash for Renewed Youthfulness and Health by I. E. Gaumont
Nine-Day Inner Cleansing and Blood Wash for Renewed Youthfulness and Health by I. E. Gaumont Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. 225 pages.
 
Natural Healing Encyclopedia by Janice McCall Failes and Frank W. Cawood
Natural Healing Encyclopedia by Janice McCall Failes and Frank W. Cawood Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Softcover. 178 pages.
 
How to Get Well by Paavo Airola
How to Get Well by Paavo Airola Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976 printing
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket and cover edges. Owner's name written on inside cover. 303 pages.
 
Emphysema and Common Sense by Spencer H. Robley
Emphysema and Common Sense by Spencer H. Robley Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Softcover. 219 pages.
 
Terriers.  The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club.  1935. First Edition.
Terriers. The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club. 1935. First Edition. Channel: Antiques
Year: 1935
Price: $35.00 USD
Description: Terriers. The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club. With an introduction by Charles T. Inglee. Majority of photographs by ...
 
Non-Sporting Dogs.  The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club. 1935. First Edition.
Non-Sporting Dogs. The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club. 1935. First Edition. Channel: Antiques
Year: 1935
Price: $35.00 USD
Description: Non-Sporting Dogs. The Breeds and Standards As Recognized by The American Kennel Club. With an introduction by Charles T. Inglee. Majority of photographs ...
 

1 ... 1221 ... 2442 2443 2444 2445 2446 2447 2448 2449 - 2450 - 2451 2452 2453 2454 2455 2456 2457 2458 ... 3074 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.