My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 24461-24470 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Home Owners' Catalogs: A service of F. W. Dodge Corporation
Home Owners' Catalogs: A service of F. W. Dodge Corporation Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1945
Price: $49.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Contains brochures and catalogs of housing materials, appliances, and furnishings. Photos and descriptions are ideal for the student of the ...
 
The Saturday Evening Post Christmas Treasury
The Saturday Evening Post Christmas Treasury Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Inscribed to Mom as a birthday present on inside cover page.
 
Reader's Digest Foods That Harm Foods That Heal
Reader's Digest Foods That Harm Foods That Heal Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Gift quality condition. Hardcover. 400 pages
 
Reader's Digest How To Do Just About Anything
Reader's Digest How To Do Just About Anything Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $12.95 USD
Description: Slight shelf wear and soiling to cover. Hardcover. 448 pages
 
The Prevention Total Health System Understanding Vitamins and Minerals
The Prevention Total Health System Understanding Vitamins and Minerals Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $12.95 USD
Description: Slight shelf wear to cover. Hardcover from Rodale Press. 168 pages
 
Healing Unlimited from the Editors of Boardroom Classics
Healing Unlimited from the Editors of Boardroom Classics Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $12.95 USD
Description: Slight shelf wear to cover. Hardcover. 499 pages
 
Reader's Digest Fix-It-Yourself Manual
Reader's Digest Fix-It-Yourself Manual Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1983
Price: $12.95 USD
Description: Slight shelf wear to cover. Hardcover. 480 pages
 
Handyman Club Library Tools and Techniques
Handyman Club Library Tools and Techniques Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $9.95 USD
Description: Slight shelf wear to cover. Hardcover. 160 pages
 
Celebrating Christmas by Pamela Westland
Celebrating Christmas by Pamela Westland Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Gift quality condition. Hardcover. 255 pages
 
A Garden of Quilts by Mary Elizabeth Johnson
A Garden of Quilts by Mary Elizabeth Johnson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $14.95 USD
Description: Shelf wear to dust jacket. Hardcover. 157 pages. Features designs and patterns for over 50 flower quilts.
 

1 ... 1220 ... 2439 2440 2441 2442 2443 2444 2445 2446 - 2447 - 2448 2449 2450 2451 2452 2453 2454 2455 ... 3073 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.