My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 24381-24390 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Universal Pictures: A Panoramic History of Words, Pictures and Filmographies by Michael G. Fitzgerald
Universal Pictures: A Panoramic History of Words, Pictures and Filmographies by Michael G. Fitzgerald Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $29.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Cover edges and corners are worn and faded. Arlington House Publishers. 766 pages.
 
The Films of Cecil B. DeMille by Gene Ringgold and DeWitt Bodeen
The Films of Cecil B. DeMille by Gene Ringgold and DeWitt Bodeen Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1969
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Cover edges and corners are worn. 377 pages.
 
The Cinema of Edward G. Robinson by James Robert Parish and Alvin H. Marill
The Cinema of Edward G. Robinson by James Robert Parish and Alvin H. Marill Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. 277 pages.
 
Lee Bailey's Country Weekends: Recipes for Good Food and Easy Living
Lee Bailey's Country Weekends: Recipes for Good Food and Easy Living Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1983
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. 174 pages.
 
The Road to Hollywood: My 40-year Love Affair with the Movies by Bob Hope and Bob Thomas
The Road to Hollywood: My 40-year Love Affair with the Movies by Bob Hope and Bob Thomas Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to cover and moisture sotting to pages. 271 pages
 
The Film Buff's Bible of Motion Pictures (1915-1972) edited by D. Richard Baer
The Film Buff's Bible of Motion Pictures (1915-1972) edited by D. Richard Baer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket 171 pages
 
The Great Centuries of Painting: Etruscan Painting; text by Massimo Pallottino
The Great Centuries of Painting: Etruscan Painting; text by Massimo Pallottino Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1952
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover corners. 139 pages
 
How to Restore and Decorate Chairs by Roberta Ray Blanchard
How to Restore and Decorate Chairs by Roberta Ray Blanchard Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1952
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. 128 pages. Avenel Books edition
 
Ivory Hammer 3: The Year at Sotheby's and Parke-Bernet 1964-65
Ivory Hammer 3: The Year at Sotheby's and Parke-Bernet 1964-65 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1965
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. 290 pages.
 
Color Treasury of Rugs and Tapestries by Crescent Books
Color Treasury of Rugs and Tapestries by Crescent Books Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. 79 pages.
 

1 ... 1216 ... 2431 2432 2433 2434 2435 2436 2437 2438 - 2439 - 2440 2441 2442 2443 2444 2445 2446 2447 ... 3069 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.