My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21291-21300 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Reader's Digest You and the Law
Reader's Digest You and the Law Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Pickles and Preserves by Marion Brown
Pickles and Preserves by Marion Brown Channel: Collectibles
Year: late 1900s
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Avenal reprint. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
It's All About Jesus by Allan Hart Jahsmann
It's All About Jesus by Allan Hart Jahsmann Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
One Nation Under God by Rus Walton
One Nation Under God by Rus Walton Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Resume Kit by Richard H. Beatty
The Resume Kit by Richard H. Beatty Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Terry Bradshaw: Man of Steel by Terry Bradshaw with David Diles
Terry Bradshaw: Man of Steel by Terry Bradshaw with David Diles Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Stevenson Robert Louis The Sea Fogs 1907
Stevenson Robert Louis The Sea Fogs 1907 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1907
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Stevenson, Robert Louis "The Sea Fogs" 1907 Overall Good Condition: We are offering this Stevenson, Robert Louis "The Sea Fogs" 1907. With an Introduction ...
 
Boston Sunday Cheer Up Booklet Nazi German Swastika
Boston Sunday Cheer Up Booklet Nazi German Swastika Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1920S
Price: $124.95 USD
Description: old vintage BOSTON SUNDAY POST CHEER-UP booklet, very unusual with tie to bind booklet, and swastika on front
 
Calculus Revised edition by Alfred L. Nelson
Calculus Revised edition by Alfred L. Nelson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1946
Price: $10.00 USD
Description: everything calculus related. perfect textbook.
 
Lou'siana Man: The Doug Kershaw Songbook first edition hardcover
Lou'siana Man: The Doug Kershaw Songbook first edition hardcover Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1971
Price: $40.00 USD
Description: Lou'Siana Man: [the Doug Kershaw Songbook] / Music Editor: Robin Nelson by Kershaw, Doug See photo of back cover for review.
 

1 ... 1061 ... 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 2129 - 2130 - 2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 2136 2137 2138 ... 2915 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.