My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21281-21290 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Critical Path by R. Buckminster Fuller
Critical Path by R. Buckminster Fuller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover, jacket has minor shelf wear.
 
Reasons to Be Glad from the editors of  Decision
Reasons to Be Glad from the editors of "Decision" Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover, jacket has minor shelf wear.
 
A Song for Mary by Dennis Smith
A Song for Mary by Dennis Smith Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, author signed and inscribed to original owners.
 
How to Make all the Meat You Eat Out of Wheat  by Nina & Michael Shandler
How to Make all the Meat You Eat Out of Wheat by Nina & Michael Shandler Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, first edition. No dust jacket.
 
The Art and Skill of Managing People by W. H. Weiss
The Art and Skill of Managing People by W. H. Weiss Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Reggie White: Minister of Defense with Terry Hill
Reggie White: Minister of Defense with Terry Hill Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
When You Can't Come Back by Dave and Jan Dravecky with Ken Gire
When You Can't Come Back by Dave and Jan Dravecky with Ken Gire Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1992
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Author signed. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear.
 
The Ragman's Son: An Autobiography by Kirk Douglas
The Ragman's Son: An Autobiography by Kirk Douglas Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Doctors Book of Home Remedies for Men edited by Jack Croft from Rodale Books
The Doctors Book of Home Remedies for Men edited by Jack Croft from Rodale Books Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Like new condition.
 
A Princess in Berlin by Arthur R. G. Solssen
A Princess in Berlin by Arthur R. G. Solssen Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. First edition. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 

1 ... 1061 ... 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 - 2129 - 2130 2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 2136 2137 ... 2915 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.