My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21271-21280 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Man Who Kept the Secrets: Richard Helms and the CIA by Thomas Powers
The Man Who Kept the Secrets: Richard Helms and the CIA by Thomas Powers Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. No dust jacket.
 
The Grand Strategy of the Soviet Union by Edward N. Luttwak
The Grand Strategy of the Soviet Union by Edward N. Luttwak Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1983
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Creased front cover.
 
The Authorized Revised Edition Roget's Thesaurus of Words and Phrases
The Authorized Revised Edition Roget's Thesaurus of Words and Phrases Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Pollard's History of Firearms, Claude Blair, General Editor
Pollard's History of Firearms, Claude Blair, General Editor Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $29.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. First American edition. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
British and Continental Arms and Armour by Charles Henry Ashdown
British and Continental Arms and Armour by Charles Henry Ashdown Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1970
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Minimal shelf wear on corners and edges.
 
The Covenant by James A. Michener
The Covenant by James A. Michener Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. First trade edition. No dust jacket. Cover is slightly shelf-worn and soiled.
 
Alaska by James A. Michener
Alaska by James A. Michener Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. First edition. No dust jacket. Cover is slightly shelf-worn and soiled.
 
The Baseball Encyclopedia, 7th edition, edited byJoseph L. Reichler
The Baseball Encyclopedia, 7th edition, edited byJoseph L. Reichler Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Near new condition.
 
Foundation's Edge by Isaac Asimov
Foundation's Edge by Isaac Asimov Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear.
 
The Bankers by Martin Mayer
The Bankers by Martin Mayer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear.
 

1 ... 1060 ... 2120 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 - 2128 - 2129 2130 2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 2136 ... 2914 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.