My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21261-21270 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Pearls for a King by Dorothy Hoyer Scharlemann
Pearls for a King by Dorothy Hoyer Scharlemann Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Prevent That Heart Attack! by Judge Tom R. Blaine
Prevent That Heart Attack! by Judge Tom R. Blaine Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Major shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Webster's New American Crossword Puzzle Dictionary
Webster's New American Crossword Puzzle Dictionary Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Unhindered Power by Briar Whitehead
Unhindered Power by Briar Whitehead Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Secret Servant: My Life with the KGB and the Soviet Elite by Ilya Dzhirkvelov
Secret Servant: My Life with the KGB and the Soviet Elite by Ilya Dzhirkvelov Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Indians of New Jersey: Dickon Among the Lenapes by M. R. Harrington
The Indians of New Jersey: Dickon Among the Lenapes by M. R. Harrington Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Reprint. Major shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Church Music: Musical and Hymnological Developments in Western Christianity by Russel N. Squire
Church Music: Musical and Hymnological Developments in Western Christianity by Russel N. Squire Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Reprint. Major shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Official Mixer's Manual for Home and Professional Use by Patrick Gavin Duffy, revised and enlarged by Robert Jay Misch
The Official Mixer's Manual for Home and Professional Use by Patrick Gavin Duffy, revised and enlarged by Robert Jay Misch Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Health Hectic Home: Raising a Family in the Midst of Ministry by Marshall Shelley
The Health Hectic Home: Raising a Family in the Midst of Ministry by Marshall Shelley Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Eat, Think & Be Thinner: The Weigh of Life Way by Ruth Maislen, Thelma Kadish, and Nan Lerner
Eat, Think & Be Thinner: The Weigh of Life Way by Ruth Maislen, Thelma Kadish, and Nan Lerner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 

1 ... 1060 ... 2119 2120 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 - 2127 - 2128 2129 2130 2131 2132 2133 2134 2135 ... 2914 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.