My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21221-21230 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Webster's Beginning Book of Facts
Webster's Beginning Book of Facts Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1978
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The First Easter by Rachel Billington, illustrated by Elisa Trimby
The First Easter by Rachel Billington, illustrated by Elisa Trimby Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Reader's Digest Strange Stories, Amazing Facts
Reader's Digest Strange Stories, Amazing Facts Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Reader's Digest  Stories Behind Everyday Things
Reader's Digest Stories Behind Everyday Things Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Reader's Digest  Great Health Hints and Handy Tips
Reader's Digest Great Health Hints and Handy Tips Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Bartlett's Familiar Quotations, Sixteenth Edition
Bartlett's Familiar Quotations, Sixteenth Edition Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1992
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Reader's Digest Atlas of America
Reader's Digest Atlas of America Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Companion to Wine edited by Frank Prial with Rosemary George and Michael Edwards
The Companion to Wine edited by Frank Prial with Rosemary George and Michael Edwards Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1992
Price: $29.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Sum of All Fears by Tom Clancy
The Sum of All Fears by Tom Clancy Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Gift inscription on inside cover page.
 
Patterns in Prehistory, 3rd edition by Robert  J. Wenke
Patterns in Prehistory, 3rd edition by Robert J. Wenke Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 

1 ... 1058 ... 2115 2116 2117 2118 2119 2120 2121 2122 - 2123 - 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 2129 2130 2131 ... 2912 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.