My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21191-21200 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Salt for Society by W. Phillip Keller
Salt for Society by W. Phillip Keller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
After All These Years by Susan Isaacs
After All These Years by Susan Isaacs Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
If This Be Love by Calvin Miller
If This Be Love by Calvin Miller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Notorious by Janet Dailey
Notorious by Janet Dailey Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1996
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Sing With The Wind by Winston O. Abbott, drawings by Bette Eaton Bossen
Sing With The Wind by Winston O. Abbott, drawings by Bette Eaton Bossen Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear. Author and illustrator signed copy.
 
Christ in Your Life by Leslie Brandt
Christ in Your Life by Leslie Brandt Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Student's Gold: A Treasury of Wisdom, Inspiration, and Practical Ideas for Today's Student
Student's Gold: A Treasury of Wisdom, Inspiration, and Practical Ideas for Today's Student Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Bride: Renewing Our Passion for the Church
The Bride: Renewing Our Passion for the Church Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Lake Wobegon Days by Garrison Keillor
Lake Wobegon Days by Garrison Keillor Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1985
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Storm Warning by Billy Graham
Storm Warning by Billy Graham Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1992
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 

1 ... 1056 ... 2112 2113 2114 2115 2116 2117 2118 2119 - 2120 - 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 2128 ... 2910 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.