My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 21181-21190 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Yeager: An Autobiography by General Chuck Yeager and Leo Janus
Yeager: An Autobiography by General Chuck Yeager and Leo Janus Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1985
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal wear to dust jacket
 
Physical Culture Cook Book by Bernarr MacFadden
Physical Culture Cook Book by Bernarr MacFadden Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1929
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Narrative of the Residence of the Persian Princes in London, in 1835 and 1836 by James Baillie Fraser
Narrative of the Residence of the Persian Princes in London, in 1835 and 1836 by James Baillie Fraser Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1973
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Professional Wine Reference, Third Edition by Frank E. Johnson
Professional Wine Reference, Third Edition by Frank E. Johnson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Leather cover. Gold-leaf page edges.
 
The Marilyn Album by Nicki Giles
The Marilyn Album by Nicki Giles Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Frank Sinatra: An American Legend by Nancy Sinatra
Frank Sinatra: An American Legend by Nancy Sinatra Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket. Includes the CD.
 
Reader's Digest ABC's of the Human Mind
Reader's Digest ABC's of the Human Mind Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Reader's Digest Practical Problem Solver
Reader's Digest Practical Problem Solver Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, like new.
 
Maximum Food Power for Women by Julia VanTine and Debra L. Gordon from Rodale Books
Maximum Food Power for Women by Julia VanTine and Debra L. Gordon from Rodale Books Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2001
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, like new.
 
Loving Each Other by Leo Buscaglia
Loving Each Other by Leo Buscaglia Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 

1 ... 1056 ... 2111 2112 2113 2114 2115 2116 2117 2118 - 2119 - 2120 2121 2122 2123 2124 2125 2126 2127 ... 2910 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.