My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 20861-20870 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
THREE LOCOMOTIVE BOOK ENDS
THREE LOCOMOTIVE BOOK ENDS Channel: Collectibles
Year: UNKNOWN
Price: $15.00 USD
Description: THIS IS A SET OF THREE POTTERY TRAIN BOOK ENDS. ONE HAS THREE CHIPS ON THE EDGE OF THE BOOK. THE LOCOMOTIVE WITH THE CHIPS IS THE FIRST ONE FROM THE LEFT ...
 
The Complete Book of Flowers and Plants for Interior Decorations with a section on Garden Rooms by Esther Wheeler and Anabel Combs ...
The Complete Book of Flowers and Plants for Interior Decorations with a section on Garden Rooms by Esther Wheeler and Anabel Combs ... Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1969
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Major shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
1000 Beutiful House Plants and How to Grow Them by Jack Kramer
1000 Beutiful House Plants and How to Grow Them by Jack Kramer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1969
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Major shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Thirteen Colonies Cookbook by Mary Donovan, Amy Hatrak, Frances Mills and Elizabeth Shull
The Thirteen Colonies Cookbook by Mary Donovan, Amy Hatrak, Frances Mills and Elizabeth Shull Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Pages warped due to moisture exposure.
 
Early American Cookery or Ye Gentlewoman's Housewifery compiled by Margaret Huntington Hooker
Early American Cookery or Ye Gentlewoman's Housewifery compiled by Margaret Huntington Hooker Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Minor shelf wear.
 
Cooking in a Casserole by Robert Ackart
Cooking in a Casserole by Robert Ackart Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1973
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket is shelf worn. Some pages and page edges are yellowed.
 
Japanese Dishes: Recipes from the Yamazato Restaurant
Japanese Dishes: Recipes from the Yamazato Restaurant Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Beard on Pasta
Beard on Pasta Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dustjacket.
 
Trammels, Trenchers, and Tartlets: A Definitive Tour of the Colonial Kitchen by Joyce W. Carlo
Trammels, Trenchers, and Tartlets: A Definitive Tour of the Colonial Kitchen by Joyce W. Carlo Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Chocolate Candy: 80 Recipes for Chocolate Treats from Fudge to Truffles by Anita Prichard
Chocolate Candy: 80 Recipes for Chocolate Treats from Fudge to Truffles by Anita Prichard Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 

1 ... 1040 ... 2079 2080 2081 2082 2083 2084 2085 2086 - 2087 - 2088 2089 2090 2091 2092 2093 2094 2095 ... 2893 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.