My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 20841-20850 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Walk West: A Walk Across America 2 by Peter and Barbara Jenkins
The Walk West: A Walk Across America 2 by Peter and Barbara Jenkins Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minimum wear to dust jacket.
 
The Times of My Life by Betty Ford
The Times of My Life by Betty Ford Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1978
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with medium wear to dust jacket.
 
Bird Life: A Guide to the Study of Our Common Birds by Frank M. Chapman
Bird Life: A Guide to the Study of Our Common Birds by Frank M. Chapman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1917
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with mildewed, damage cover and loose binding. Contains 75 full-page colored plates suitable for framing.
 
Doris Day: Her Own Story by A. E. Hotchner
Doris Day: Her Own Story by A. E. Hotchner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor wear to dust jacket.
 
Buddha, Truth and Brotherhood
Buddha, Truth and Brotherhood Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1948
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Medium shelf wear to cover.
 
The Sketch-Book of Geoffrey Crayon, Gent. by Washington Irving
The Sketch-Book of Geoffrey Crayon, Gent. by Washington Irving Channel: Collectibles
Year: undated reprint
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Medium shelf wear to cover. From Burt's Library of the World's Books.
 
Medical Biology and Etruscan Origins edited by G. E. W. Wolstenholme and Cecilia M. O'Connor
Medical Biology and Etruscan Origins edited by G. E. W. Wolstenholme and Cecilia M. O'Connor Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1959
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Medium shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Hollywood by Garson Kanin
Hollywood by Garson Kanin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Medium shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Nunaga: Ten Years of Eskimo Life by Duncan Pryde
Nunaga: Ten Years of Eskimo Life by Duncan Pryde Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Directory of Scottish Settlers in North America, 1625-1825, volume 6 by David Dobson
Directory of Scottish Settlers in North America, 1625-1825, volume 6 by David Dobson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Near-new condition.
 

1 ... 1039 ... 2077 2078 2079 2080 2081 2082 2083 2084 - 2085 - 2086 2087 2088 2089 2090 2091 2092 2093 ... 2893 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.