My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 20831-20840 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Complete Puppy & Dog Book by Norman H. Johnson
The Complete Puppy & Dog Book by Norman H. Johnson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minimal shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The War of the Revolution by Christopher Ward
The War of the Revolution by Christopher Ward Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1952
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover 2 volume boxed set from MacMillan. Moderate shelf wear to box.
 
The Sphinx and Her Circle: A Memoir of Ada Leverson by her daughter, Violet Wyndham
The Sphinx and Her Circle: A Memoir of Ada Leverson by her daughter, Violet Wyndham Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Complete Dog Book , An Official Publication of the American Kennel Club
The Complete Dog Book , An Official Publication of the American Kennel Club Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Parrots and Related Birds, 3rd edition by Henry J. Bates and Robert I. Busenbark
Parrots and Related Birds, 3rd edition by Henry J. Bates and Robert I. Busenbark Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1978
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Life in Italy at the Time of the Medici by John Gage
Life in Italy at the Time of the Medici by John Gage Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Stone Age Hunters by Grahame Clark
The Stone Age Hunters by Grahame Clark Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Minor shelf wear.
 
Books and Culture by Hamilton Wright Mabie
Books and Culture by Hamilton Wright Mabie Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1897
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear.
 
Rusk's Model Selections No. 1 edited by J. W. Rusk
Rusk's Model Selections No. 1 edited by J. W. Rusk Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1883
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Papercover with significant shelf wear to cover.
 
All the Year Round, Part II: Winter by Frances L. Strong
All the Year Round, Part II: Winter by Frances L. Strong Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1896
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with age-related shelf wear to cover.
 

1 ... 1038 ... 2076 2077 2078 2079 2080 2081 2082 2083 - 2084 - 2085 2086 2087 2088 2089 2090 2091 2092 ... 2892 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.