My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 20781-20790 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Pompeii by R. C. Carrington
Pompeii by R. C. Carrington Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1936
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, cover has water rings
 
The Book of Perennials by Alfred C. Hottes
The Book of Perennials by Alfred C. Hottes Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1933
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, binding is loosened
 
Dictionary of International Biography 1967-1968 compiled by Ernest Kay
Dictionary of International Biography 1967-1968 compiled by Ernest Kay Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Joseph in Egypt by Thomas Mann, 2 volume boxed set
Joseph in Egypt by Thomas Mann, 2 volume boxed set Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1938
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Books are very good condition, box is worn and torn.
 
Yanqui, Come Back: The Story of Hope in Peru by William B. Walsh, M.D.
Yanqui, Come Back: The Story of Hope in Peru by William B. Walsh, M.D. Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
I Follow Mr. Thackeray by James M. Phalen
I Follow Mr. Thackeray by James M. Phalen Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1946
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, minor shelf wear to cover. Author signed.
 
100 Best Sermons for Special Days and Occasions compiled by G. B. Hallock
100 Best Sermons for Special Days and Occasions compiled by G. B. Hallock Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1923
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, moderate shelf wear to dust jacket. Binding is becoming compromised.
 
Our Philadelphia by Frank Brookhouser
Our Philadelphia by Frank Brookhouser Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Author signed.
 
John Morgan, Continental Doctor by Whitfield J. Bell, Jr.
John Morgan, Continental Doctor by Whitfield J. Bell, Jr. Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1965
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, moderate shelf wear to dust jacket. Author signed.
 
Mary Baker Eddy, Child of Promise by Marian King
Mary Baker Eddy, Child of Promise by Marian King Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, moderate shelf wear to dust jacket. Author signed.
 

1 ... 1036 ... 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 2077 2078 - 2079 - 2080 2081 2082 2083 2084 2085 2086 2087 ... 2890 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.