My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 20761-20770 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Chats with Music Students by Thomas Tapper
Chats with Music Students by Thomas Tapper Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1890
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Gray Days and Gold by William Winter
Gray Days and Gold by William Winter Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1892
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
A Venetian June by Anna Fuller
A Venetian June by Anna Fuller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1896
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Plant Life on the Farm by Maxwell T. Masters
Plant Life on the Farm by Maxwell T. Masters Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1909
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
The Amateur Trapper and Trap-Maker's Guide by Stanley Harding
The Amateur Trapper and Trap-Maker's Guide by Stanley Harding Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1875
Price: $49.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
In Lincoln's Chair by Ida M. Tarbell
In Lincoln's Chair by Ida M. Tarbell Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1920
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
History of the Johnstown Flood by Willis Fletcher Johnson
History of the Johnstown Flood by Willis Fletcher Johnson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1889
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with major shelf wear to cover. Binding begginning to loosen.
 
The Buildings of England - Derbyshire by Nikolaus Pevsner
The Buildings of England - Derbyshire by Nikolaus Pevsner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1953
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with major shelf wear to cover.
 
A Night to Remember - The Sinking of the Titanic by Walter Lord
A Night to Remember - The Sinking of the Titanic by Walter Lord Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Altes Residenztheater in Munchen by Herbert Brunner
Altes Residenztheater in Munchen by Herbert Brunner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1958
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with major shelf wear to cover. In German.
 

1 ... 1035 ... 2069 2070 2071 2072 2073 2074 2075 2076 - 2077 - 2078 2079 2080 2081 2082 2083 2084 2085 ... 2889 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.