My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15321-15330 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Better Homes and Gardens All-Time Favorite Recipes
Better Homes and Gardens All-Time Favorite Recipes Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The American Diabetic Association and American Dietetic Association Family Cookbook
The American Diabetic Association and American Dietetic Association Family Cookbook Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to dust cover edges.
 
The Wonders of Lourdes
The Wonders of Lourdes Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2008
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Ladies' Home Journal Cookbook edited by Carol Truax
Ladies' Home Journal Cookbook edited by Carol Truax Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, spine is loosening, shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Vatican Collections : The Papacy and Art
The Vatican Collections : The Papacy and Art Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 
The Encyclopedia of Horses and Ponies by Tamsin Pickeral
The Encyclopedia of Horses and Ponies by Tamsin Pickeral Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2003
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 
Reader's Digest Fix-It- Yourself Manual
Reader's Digest Fix-It- Yourself Manual Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover
 
Reader's Digest Complete Do-It-Yourself Manual
Reader's Digest Complete Do-It-Yourself Manual Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover
 
Piloting, Seamanship and Small Boat Handling by Charles F. Chapman
Piloting, Seamanship and Small Boat Handling by Charles F. Chapman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Cover is worn and torn, binding is loosening.
 
The Epic of Flight : Foghting Jets by Bryce Walker and the Editors of Time-Life Magazines
The Epic of Flight : Foghting Jets by Bryce Walker and the Editors of Time-Life Magazines Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 

1 ... 763 ... 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 1532 - 1533 - 1534 1535 1536 1537 1538 1539 1540 1541 ... 2617 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.