My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15311-15320 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Spring 1989
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Spring 1989 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Summer 1989
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Summer 1989 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Autumn 1989
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Autumn 1989 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Winter 1989
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Winter 1989 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Winter 1990
The Quarterly Journal of Military History, Winter 1990 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Nightwatch : An Equinox Guide to Viewing the Universe by Terence Dickinson
Nightwatch : An Equinox Guide to Viewing the Universe by Terence Dickinson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Spiralbound softcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
KLN 88 Pilot's Guide : Bendix/King Multi-chain Loran Navigation System
KLN 88 Pilot's Guide : Bendix/King Multi-chain Loran Navigation System Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Spiralbound softcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Instrument Flight Manual, Third Edition : The Instrument Rating by William K. Kershner
The Instrument Flight Manual, Third Edition : The Instrument Rating by William K. Kershner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Softcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Ideals Quick and Delicious Gourmet Cookbook by Naomi Arbit and June Turner
Ideals Quick and Delicious Gourmet Cookbook by Naomi Arbit and June Turner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Complete Medicinal Herbal by Penelope Ody
The Complete Medicinal Herbal by Penelope Ody Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, slight shelf wear to dust cover edges.
 

1 ... 762 ... 1524 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 - 1532 - 1533 1534 1535 1536 1537 1538 1539 1540 ... 2616 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.