My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15281-15290 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Practical Guide to Practically Everything by Peter Bernstein and Christopher Ma
The Practical Guide to Practically Everything by Peter Bernstein and Christopher Ma Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover.
 
I'd Rather Do Chemo Than Clean Out the Garage by Fran Di Giacomo
I'd Rather Do Chemo Than Clean Out the Garage by Fran Di Giacomo Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2003
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover. Original owner's bookplate on inside cover page.
 
100 Questions and Answers about Lung Cancer by Karen Parles and Joan H. Schiller
100 Questions and Answers about Lung Cancer by Karen Parles and Joan H. Schiller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2003
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Everything to Gain by Jimmy and Rosalynn Carter
Everything to Gain by Jimmy and Rosalynn Carter Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dustjacket.
 
Peter the Great by Robert K. Massie
Peter the Great by Robert K. Massie Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with significant shelf wear to dustjacket.
 
Centennial by James A. Michener
Centennial by James A. Michener Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with significant shelf wear to dustjacket.
 
The Gluten-Free Gourmet Cooks Fast and Healthy by Bette Hagman
The Gluten-Free Gourmet Cooks Fast and Healthy by Bette Hagman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
These Strange German Ways
These Strange German Ways Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1971
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges. Inscribed on title page.
 
Down the River Road : The Tommy Story by Carra Perkins Cope
Down the River Road : The Tommy Story by Carra Perkins Cope Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges
 
Cessna Pilot Center Private Pilot Training Syllabus
Cessna Pilot Center Private Pilot Training Syllabus Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges
 

1 ... 761 ... 1521 1522 1523 1524 1525 1526 1527 1528 - 1529 - 1530 1531 1532 1533 1534 1535 1536 1537 ... 2615 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.