My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15271-15280 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Merck Manual, Twelfth Edition
The Merck Manual, Twelfth Edition Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Old Salem in Lebanon : A History of the Congregation and Town by Theodore E. Schmauk
Old Salem in Lebanon : A History of the Congregation and Town by Theodore E. Schmauk Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1898
Price: $39.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Understanding VOR with the VOR Locater II by Michael Kennedy
Understanding VOR with the VOR Locater II by Michael Kennedy Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover spiralbound with slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
The Lebanon County Home Economics Association Cookbook
The Lebanon County Home Economics Association Cookbook Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover spiralbound with slight shelf wear to cover edges.
 
Commensense And Secrets Of Dog Feeding.   Great Dane .  R. E. Nicholas.  1911.  Sixth Edition.  Rare Antique Dog Book.  Francis ...
Commensense And Secrets Of Dog Feeding. "Great Dane". R. E. Nicholas. 1911. Sixth Edition. Rare Antique Dog Book. Francis ... Channel: Antiques
Year: 1911
Price: $25.00 USD
Description: One of the many books from the Estate of Francis P. Fretwell that we will be selling. The library is the largest privately owned collection of dog books ...
 
Commensense And Secrets Of Dog Feeding.   Great Dane .  R. E. Nicholas.  1915.  Eighth Edition.  Rare Antique Dog Book.  Francis ...
Commensense And Secrets Of Dog Feeding. "Great Dane". R. E. Nicholas. 1915. Eighth Edition. Rare Antique Dog Book. Francis ... Channel: Antiques
Year: 1915
Price: $25.00 USD
Description: One of the many books from the Estate of Francis P. Fretwell that we will be selling. The library is the largest privately owned collection of dog books ...
 
You've Earned It, Don't Lose It by Suze Orman with Linda Mead
You've Earned It, Don't Lose It by Suze Orman with Linda Mead Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket. Owner's name written on inside cover page.
 
The Courage to Be Rich by Suze Orman
The Courage to Be Rich by Suze Orman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom by Suze Orman
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom by Suze Orman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Ask Suze by Suze Orman
Ask Suze by Suze Orman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $6.99 USD
Description: Softcover with slight shelf wear to cover.
 

1 ... 760 ... 1520 1521 1522 1523 1524 1525 1526 1527 - 1528 - 1529 1530 1531 1532 1533 1534 1535 1536 ... 2614 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.