My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15241-15250 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Lidia's Italy by Lidia Matticchio Bastianich
Lidia's Italy by Lidia Matticchio Bastianich Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Golden Retriever : All That Glitters by Julie Cairns
The Golden Retriever : All That Glitters by Julie Cairns Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Mario Batalli Italian Grill
Mario Batalli Italian Grill Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2008
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Encyclopedia of Dog Breeds by Juliette Cunliffe
The Encyclopedia of Dog Breeds by Juliette Cunliffe Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2003
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Into the West by James M. McPherson
Into the West by James M. McPherson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2006
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Take Me Out to the Ballpark by Josh Leventhal
Take Me Out to the Ballpark by Josh Leventhal Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Water Escapes : Great Waterside Vacation Spots in the Northeast by Betsy Wittemann and Nancy Webster
Water Escapes : Great Waterside Vacation Spots in the Northeast by Betsy Wittemann and Nancy Webster Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Gift inscription on inside cover.
 
The New Complete Golden Retriever by Gertrude Fischer
The New Complete Golden Retriever by Gertrude Fischer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Mother Knows Best : The Natural Way to Train Your Dog by Carol Lea Benjamin
Mother Knows Best : The Natural Way to Train Your Dog by Carol Lea Benjamin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Dog Behavior by Dr. Ian Dunbar
Dog Behavior by Dr. Ian Dunbar Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 

1 ... 759 ... 1517 1518 1519 1520 1521 1522 1523 1524 - 1525 - 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 1532 1533 ... 2613 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.