My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15231-15240 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
101 Best Aviation Attractions by John F. Purner
101 Best Aviation Attractions by John F. Purner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2004
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Chess, 2nd edition by Patrick Wolff
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Chess, 2nd edition by Patrick Wolff Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2002
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Waffen-SS (Revised Edition) by Martin Windrow
The Waffen-SS (Revised Edition) by Martin Windrow Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Boundaries by Maya Lin
Boundaries by Maya Lin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Endurance : Shackleton's Legendary Antarctic Expedition by Caroline Alexander
The Endurance : Shackleton's Legendary Antarctic Expedition by Caroline Alexander Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Bobby Flay's Grill It!
Bobby Flay's Grill It! Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2008
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Essential Yard Care and Landscaping Projects from This Old House Books
Essential Yard Care and Landscaping Projects from This Old House Books Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Essentials of Italian from Williams-Sonoma
Essentials of Italian from Williams-Sonoma Channel: Collectibles
Year: unknown
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. In manufacturer's shrink wrap. Never opened.
 
Merriam-Webster's Dictionary of American Writers
Merriam-Webster's Dictionary of American Writers Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2001
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Martha Stewart Living Cookbook
The Martha Stewart Living Cookbook Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 

1 ... 758 ... 1516 1517 1518 1519 1520 1521 1522 1523 - 1524 - 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 1532 ... 2612 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.