My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15221-15230 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Complete Book of Fighters by William Green and Gordon Swanborough
The Complete Book of Fighters by William Green and Gordon Swanborough Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2002
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Golden Retriever by Evelyn M. Schneider
The Golden Retriever by Evelyn M. Schneider Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The Marines from the Marine Corps Heritage Foundation
The Marines from the Marine Corps Heritage Foundation Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The Smithsonian Book of Flight by Walter J. Boyne
The Smithsonian Book of Flight by Walter J. Boyne Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The Civil War : An Illustrated History by Geoffrey C. Ward with Ric Burns and Ken Burns
The Civil War : An Illustrated History by Geoffrey C. Ward with Ric Burns and Ken Burns Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The World's Best Golf : A Spectacular Guided Tour of the Greatest Golf Courses in the World by William H. Davis
The World's Best Golf : A Spectacular Guided Tour of the Greatest Golf Courses in the World by William H. Davis Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Pearl Harbor : America's Darkest Day by Susan Wels
Pearl Harbor : America's Darkest Day by Susan Wels Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2001
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
You & Your Puppy by James DeBitetto and Sarah Hodgson
You & Your Puppy by James DeBitetto and Sarah Hodgson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Dog's Mind by Bruce Fogle
The Dog's Mind by Bruce Fogle Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Perfect Match : A Dog Buyer's Guide by Chris Walkowicz
The Perfect Match : A Dog Buyer's Guide by Chris Walkowicz Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1996
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 

1 ... 758 ... 1515 1516 1517 1518 1519 1520 1521 1522 - 1523 - 1524 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 1531 ... 2612 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.