My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15211-15220 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Stillmann Gott Farmer and Fisherman by Edwin Day Sibley
Stillmann Gott Farmer and Fisherman by Edwin Day Sibley Channel: Antiques
Year: 1902
Price: $10.00 USD
Description: Stillmann Gott Farmer and Fisherman by Edwin Day Sibley. New York. Grosset & Dunlap. 1902. Reprint. Hardcover. Very Good with no dust jacket. Edgewear. ...
 
Life Magazine February 1, 1960 Dinah Shore on cover
Life Magazine February 1, 1960 Dinah Shore on cover Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1960
Price: $10.00 USD
Description: Life Magazine February 1, 1960. Dinah Shore and Her TV Glad Rags on cover. Articles inside include A Mystery Magnified Doctor Spears, Mafia Henchman, Power ...
 
Always the Young Strangers by Carl Sandburg 1953 w/DJ
Always the Young Strangers by Carl Sandburg 1953 w/DJ Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1953
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Always the Young Strangers by Carl Sandburg. New York. Harcourt, Brace And Co. 1953. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket DJ is worn at edges. ...
 
Love and Life by Thomas Williams Bicknell 1915 Poetry
Love and Life by Thomas Williams Bicknell 1915 Poetry Channel: Antiques
Year: 1915
Price: $15.00 USD
Description: Love and Life by Thomas Williams Bicknell. Private Printing. 1915. First Edition. Hardcover. Good with no dust jacket. Edgewear. Cover has staining and ...
 
American Heritage Magazine February 1963 America on Ice
American Heritage Magazine February 1963 America on Ice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $5.00 USD
Description: American Heritage Magazine February 1963. Articles inside include Conquest and the Cross, The Mormons, America on Ice, Our Fellow Immigrants, Carl Schurz ...
 
Peace, Love & Healing by Bernie S. Siegel
Peace, Love & Healing by Bernie S. Siegel Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Photographic History of the Civil War, Three Volumes in One
The Photographic History of the Civil War, Three Volumes in One Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $29.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Chicago : A Picture Book to Remember Her By
Chicago : A Picture Book to Remember Her By Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket. 64 pages of color photography
 
Philadelphia USA by Robert H. Wilson
Philadelphia USA by Robert H. Wilson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with shelf wear to dust jacket. Binding is loosening.
 
LIFE Our Call to Arms : The Attack on Pearl Harbor
LIFE Our Call to Arms : The Attack on Pearl Harbor Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2001
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 

1 ... 757 ... 1514 1515 1516 1517 1518 1519 1520 1521 - 1522 - 1523 1524 1525 1526 1527 1528 1529 1530 ... 2611 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.