My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 15161-15170 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Family Fun Magazine February 2008 Friendly Valentines
Family Fun Magazine February 2008 Friendly Valentines Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2008
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Family Fun Magazine February 2008. Articles inside include Ten Friendly Valentines, Cozy Comfort Foods, Let's Play Games, Winter Wonderland, Take a Break, ...
 
Singing in Harmony Lilla Belle Pitts 1959 Music Book
Singing in Harmony Lilla Belle Pitts 1959 Music Book Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1959
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Singing in Harmony by Lilla Belle Pitts. Our Singing World. Boston, Massachusetts. Ginn And Company. 1959. Hardcover. Very Good with no dust jacket. Illustrated ...
 
Had I But Groaned by Carter Brown 1968 Paperback
Had I But Groaned by Carter Brown 1968 Paperback Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Had I But Groaned by Carter Brown. New York. Signet. 1968. Third Printing. Paperback. Very Good. Edgewear. Creases in cover. 139 pages.
 
Martha Stewart Living February 2000 Valentine Desserts
Martha Stewart Living February 2000 Valentine Desserts Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Martha Stewart Living Magazine February 2000. Valentine's Day Desserts on Cover. Articles inside include Valentine's Day Desserts, Lessons For Decorating ...
 
Gone A Thread of Stories by Rumer Godden 1968 1st ed DJ
Gone A Thread of Stories by Rumer Godden 1968 1st ed DJ Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Gone A Thread of Stories by Rumer Godden. New York. Viking. 1968. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. DJ is worn at edges. 213 ...
 
Jungle Book by Rudyard Kipling Illus by Kurt Wiese
Jungle Book by Rudyard Kipling Illus by Kurt Wiese Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1953
Price: $12.00 USD
Description: Jungle Book by Rudyard Kipling. Garden City, New York. Doubleday. 1953. Reprint. Hardcover. Illustrated by Kurt Wiese. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. ...
 
Whitmer's Guide to Wellness Signed by William Whitmer
Whitmer's Guide to Wellness Signed by William Whitmer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $12.00 USD
Description: Whitmer's Guide to Total Wellness Visualization Techniques for a Better, Healthier, and Longer Life by William Whitmer. Garden City , New York. Doubleday. ...
 
Dr. Frau A Women Doctor Among the Amish 1986 1st ed DJ
Dr. Frau A Women Doctor Among the Amish 1986 1st ed DJ Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Dr. Frau A Women Doctor Among the Amish by Grace Kaiser. Intercourse, Pennsylvania. Good Books. 1986. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good ...
 
Sumskyi Khudozhnii Muzei, The Sumy Art Museum 1988 DJ
Sumskyi Khudozhnii Muzei, The Sumy Art Museum 1988 DJ Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $50.00 USD
Description: Sumskyi Khudozhnii Muzei, Albom Sumskoi khudozhestvennyi Muzei, The Sumy Art Museum. 1988. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. DJ is worn at ...
 
Art in East and West An Introduction through Comparison
Art in East and West An Introduction through Comparison Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Art in East and West An Introduction through Comparison by Benjamin Rowland. Cambridge, MA. Harvard University. 1963. Second Printing. Hardcover. Very ...
 

1 ... 755 ... 1509 1510 1511 1512 1513 1514 1515 1516 - 1517 - 1518 1519 1520 1521 1522 1523 1524 1525 ... 2609 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.