My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- Southeastern Antiquing Magazine
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 14031-14040 of 28297 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Experts' Book of the Shooting Sports edited by David E. Petzal
The Experts' Book of the Shooting Sports edited by David E. Petzal Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. 320 pages of text and photos
 
By Shaker Hands by June Sprigg
By Shaker Hands by June Sprigg Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $29.95 USD
Description: Softcover, cover has some shelf egde wear, 212 pages of text and illustration.
 
Rifles and Rifle Shooting by Charles Askins
Rifles and Rifle Shooting by Charles Askins Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1936
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with worn dustjacket. 244 of text.
 
Guns and Gunning by Captain Paul A. Curtis
Guns and Gunning by Captain Paul A. Curtis Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1934
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with some shelf wear to cover.384 pages of text and illustrations.
 
Shipcarvers of North America by M. V. Brewington
Shipcarvers of North America by M. V. Brewington Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Softcover with some shelf wear to cover. 173 pages of text and illustrations.
 
Natural Color Processes by Carlton E. Dunn
Natural Color Processes by Carlton E. Dunn Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1938
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with some shelf wear to cover. 173 pages of text.
 
Practical Amateur Photography by William S. Davis
Practical Amateur Photography by William S. Davis Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1937
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with some shelf wear to dust jacket. 264 pages of text and illustrations.
 
The Free-Lance Photographer's Handbook by Harold B. Deckoff
The Free-Lance Photographer's Handbook by Harold B. Deckoff Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with some shelf wear to dust jacket. 249 pages of text and illustrations.
 
The Free-Lance Photographer's Handbook by Harold B. Deckoff
The Free-Lance Photographer's Handbook by Harold B. Deckoff Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $19.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with some shelf wear to dust jacket. 249 pages of text and illustrations.
 
Graphic Graflex Photography, Eighth Edition, Revised, by Willard D. Morgan and Henry M. Lester
Graphic Graflex Photography, Eighth Edition, Revised, by Willard D. Morgan and Henry M. Lester Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1948
Price: $39.95 USD
Description: Hardcover with poor dust jacket. 441 pages of text and illustrations.
 

1 ... 698 ... 1396 1397 1398 1399 1400 1401 1402 1403 - 1404 - 1405 1406 1407 1408 1409 1410 1411 1412 ... 2117 ... 2830
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2009 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.