My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13301-13310 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The American Revolution : A History by Gordon S. Wood
The American Revolution : A History by Gordon S. Wood Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2002
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Blooding at Great Meadows : Young George Washington and the Battle that Shaped the Man by Alan Axelrod
Blooding at Great Meadows : Young George Washington and the Battle that Shaped the Man by Alan Axelrod Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
D-Day June 6, 1944 : THe Climactic Battle of World War II by Stephen E. Ambrose
D-Day June 6, 1944 : THe Climactic Battle of World War II by Stephen E. Ambrose Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Ike the Soldier : As They Knew Him by Merle Miller
Ike the Soldier : As They Knew Him by Merle Miller Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Team of Rivals : The Political Genius of Abraham Lincoln by Doris Kearns Goodwin
Team of Rivals : The Political Genius of Abraham Lincoln by Doris Kearns Goodwin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2005
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Lincoln by David Herbert Donald
Lincoln by David Herbert Donald Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Road to Disunion : Secessionists at Bay 1776-1854 by William W. Freehling
The Road to Disunion : Secessionists at Bay 1776-1854 by William W. Freehling Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has minor shelf wear.
 
Midstream : Lincoln the President by J. G. Randall
Midstream : Lincoln the President by J. G. Randall Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1952
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has shelf wear.
 
Fighting for the Confederacy : The Personal Reccollections of General Edward Porter Alexander edited by Gary W. Gallagher
Fighting for the Confederacy : The Personal Reccollections of General Edward Porter Alexander edited by Gary W. Gallagher Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Blood, Tears and Folly : An Objective Look at World War II by Len Deighton
Blood, Tears and Folly : An Objective Look at World War II by Len Deighton Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dustjacket has minimal shelf wear.
 

1 ... 662 ... 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 1329 1330 - 1331 - 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 1338 1339 ... 2516 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.