My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13291-13300 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Washington's General : Nathanael Greene and The Triumph of the American Revolution by Terry Golway
Washington's General : Nathanael Greene and The Triumph of the American Revolution by Terry Golway Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2005
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Founding Brothers : The Revolutionary Generation by Joseph J. Ellis
Founding Brothers : The Revolutionary Generation by Joseph J. Ellis Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2001
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Victory at Yorktown : The Campaign That Won the Revolution by Richard M. Ketchum
Victory at Yorktown : The Campaign That Won the Revolution by Richard M. Ketchum Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2004
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Vietnam War by Bernard C. Nalty
The Vietnam War by Bernard C. Nalty Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Kennedy and Nixon : The Rivalry That Shaped Postwar America by Christopher Matthews
Kennedy and Nixon : The Rivalry That Shaped Postwar America by Christopher Matthews Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Reporting Vietnam : American Journalism 1959-1975
Reporting Vietnam : American Journalism 1959-1975 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Duel : Alexander Hamilton, Aaron Burr and the Future of America by Thomas Fleming
Duel : Alexander Hamilton, Aaron Burr and the Future of America by Thomas Fleming Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1999
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Military Memoirs of a Confederate : A Critical Narrative by General Edward Porter Alexander
Military Memoirs of a Confederate : A Critical Narrative by General Edward Porter Alexander Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Angel in the Whirlwind : The Triumph of the American Revolution by Benson Bobrick
Angel in the Whirlwind : The Triumph of the American Revolution by Benson Bobrick Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
George Washington's War : The Saga of the American Revolution by Robert Leckie
George Washington's War : The Saga of the American Revolution by Robert Leckie Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 

1 ... 661 ... 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 1329 - 1330 - 1331 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 1338 ... 2515 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.