My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13281-13290 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
A Book of Favorite Recipes compiled by the Friendship Bible Class of Bethel E.U.B. Church (Quakertown PA)
A Book of Favorite Recipes compiled by the Friendship Bible Class of Bethel E.U.B. Church (Quakertown PA) Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Spiralbound
 
Quicken for DOS User's Guide Version 8
Quicken for DOS User's Guide Version 8 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 
The New Down Beat magazine June 30, 1954
The New Down Beat magazine June 30, 1954 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1954
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 
A Wood-Carver's Primer by John Upton
A Wood-Carver's Primer by John Upton Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1977
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
 
His Excellency : George Washington by Joseph J. Ellis
His Excellency : George Washington by Joseph J. Ellis Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2004
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
An Army at Dawn : The War in North Africa, 1942-1943 by Rick Atkinson
An Army at Dawn : The War in North Africa, 1942-1943 by Rick Atkinson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2002
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Day of Battle : The War in Sicily and Italy, 1943-1944 by Rick Atkinson
The Day of Battle : The War in Sicily and Italy, 1943-1944 by Rick Atkinson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
The Victors : Eisenhower and His Boys : The Men of World War II by Stephen E. Ambrose
The Victors : Eisenhower and His Boys : The Men of World War II by Stephen E. Ambrose Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1998
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
White House Years by Henry Kissinger
White House Years by Henry Kissinger Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear.
 
Citizen Soldiers : The U.S. Army from the Normandy Beaches to the Bulge to the Surrender of Germany, June 7, 1944-May 7, 1945 ...
Citizen Soldiers : The U.S. Army from the Normandy Beaches to the Bulge to the Surrender of Germany, June 7, 1944-May 7, 1945 ... Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 

1 ... 661 ... 1321 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 1327 1328 - 1329 - 1330 1331 1332 1333 1334 1335 1336 1337 ... 2515 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.