My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13171-13180 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Fox and the Camellias by Ignazio Silone 1961 with DJ
Fox and the Camellias by Ignazio Silone 1961 with DJ Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1961
Price: $10.00 USD
Description: Fox and the Camellias by Ignazio Silone. New York. Harper & Brothers. 1961. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. DJ is worn at edges. DJ price ...
 
Vicki Barr Book, The Clue of the Carved Ruby
Vicki Barr Book, The Clue of the Carved Ruby Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1961
Price: $40.00 USD
Description: This is a 1961 first printing of book #13 in the series, Vicki Barr, Flight Stewardess. This has the blue tweed cover in Format #2. It was written by Helen ...
 
Swann Galleries Photographic Lit Sale #2115 May 2007
Swann Galleries Photographic Lit Sale #2115 May 2007 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $20.00 USD
Description: Swann Galleries Photographic Literature Public Auction Sale #2115 May 22, 2007. New York. Swann Galleries. 2007. Softcover. Very Good. Black and white ...
 
Arizona Highways Magazine December 1961 Christmas Issue
Arizona Highways Magazine December 1961 Christmas Issue Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1961
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Arizona Highways Magazine December 1961. Seasons Greeting on cover. Articles include Our Desert Has Many Faces, The Northlands, Follow a Lonely Road, and ...
 
America at War : The Home Front, 1941-1945, edited by Richard Polenberg
America at War : The Home Front, 1941-1945, edited by Richard Polenberg Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1968
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
American Diplomacy During the Second World War 1941-1945 by Gaddis Smith
American Diplomacy During the Second World War 1941-1945 by Gaddis Smith Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1965
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Making Friends ( & Making Them Count) by Em Griffin
Making Friends ( & Making Them Count) by Em Griffin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
First Ladies by Kathleen Prindiville
First Ladies by Kathleen Prindiville Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1938
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Eighth Edition Handbook of Current English by Jim W. Corder and John J. Rusziewicz
Eighth Edition Handbook of Current English by Jim W. Corder and John J. Rusziewicz Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1989
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
The Last Full Measure by Honore W. Morrow
The Last Full Measure by Honore W. Morrow Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1930
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover. Original owner's name in inside cover.
 

1 ... 655 ... 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 - 1318 - 1319 1320 1321 1322 1323 1324 1325 1326 ... 2509 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.