My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13131-13140 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Ortho Books : All About Landscaping
Ortho Books : All About Landscaping Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 94 pages
 
Southern Living : Landscaping Your Home by Philip Morris
Southern Living : Landscaping Your Home by Philip Morris Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 112 pages
 
The Private Life of George Washington by Francis Rufus Bellamy
The Private Life of George Washington by Francis Rufus Bellamy Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1951
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has major shelf wear.
 
Falwell : An Autobiography
Falwell : An Autobiography Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1997
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
What They Didn't Teach You About the Wild West by Mike Wright
What They Didn't Teach You About the Wild West by Mike Wright Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minimal shelf wear.
 
Wellington : The Years of the Sword by Elizabeth Longford
Wellington : The Years of the Sword by Elizabeth Longford Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1969
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear.
 
Big-Little World of Doc Pritham by Dorothy Wilson 1971
Big-Little World of Doc Pritham by Dorothy Wilson 1971 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1971
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Big-Little World of Doc Pritham by Dorothy Clarke Wilson. New York. Mcgraw Hill. 1971. First Edition. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. DJ ...
 
Book Source Monthly Mag December 2000 Women Booksellers
Book Source Monthly Mag December 2000 Women Booksellers Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Book Source Monthly Magazine December 2000. Holiday Traveller on the Cover. Articles include The Women Rare Booksellers of Denver, Art and Literature for ...
 
Pooh The Sweetest Christmas 1996 Little Golden Book 1st edition
Pooh The Sweetest Christmas 1996 Little Golden Book 1st edition Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1996
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Pooh The Sweetest Christmas by Ann Braybrooks. Racine, Wisconsin. Golden Book. 1996. First Edition. Hardcover. Illustrated by Josie Yee. Very Good with ...
 
Antique Radio Classified Mag Dec 1986 British Crystal Set
Antique Radio Classified Mag Dec 1986 British Crystal Set Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1986
Price: $3.00 USD
Description: Antique Radio Classified Magazine December 1986. Articles include The British Crystal Set, Collectors Value Guide, Co-op Defiant Model M-900, Grebe Synchrphase, ...
 

1 ... 653 ... 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 - 1314 - 1315 1316 1317 1318 1319 1320 1321 1322 ... 2507 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.