My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13091-13100 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The New Birth by Oliver B. Greene
The New Birth by Oliver B. Greene Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover. Original owner's name in inside cover.
 
Woodrow Wilson and The Progressive Era by Arthur S. Link
Woodrow Wilson and The Progressive Era by Arthur S. Link Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with significant shelf wear to cover.
 
The Soldier and the State by Samuel P. Huntington
The Soldier and the State by Samuel P. Huntington Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover with significant shelf wear to cover.
 
Treason in the Blood by Anthony Cave Brown
Treason in the Blood by Anthony Cave Brown Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
The Quasi-War : The Politics and Diplomacy of the Undeclared War with France 1797-1801 by Alexander DeConde
The Quasi-War : The Politics and Diplomacy of the Undeclared War with France 1797-1801 by Alexander DeConde Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Iacocca : An Autpbiography by Lee Iacocca
Iacocca : An Autpbiography by Lee Iacocca Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Original owner's name in inside cover.
 
1001 Ideas to Create Retail Excitement by Edgar A. Falk
1001 Ideas to Create Retail Excitement by Edgar A. Falk Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Some highlighting
 
A Century of Ceramics in the United States 1878-1978 by Garth Clark and Margie Hughto
A Century of Ceramics in the United States 1878-1978 by Garth Clark and Margie Hughto Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
For the President's Eyes Only : Secret Intelligence and the American Presidency from Washington to Bush by Christopher Andrew
For the President's Eyes Only : Secret Intelligence and the American Presidency from Washington to Bush by Christopher Andrew Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1996
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 
Dr. Walter L. Wilson's Illustrations from Science compiled by Asa Sparks
Dr. Walter L. Wilson's Illustrations from Science compiled by Asa Sparks Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1970
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover
 

1 ... 651 ... 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 - 1310 - 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 1318 ... 2505 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.