My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13081-13090 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Monday Chats by C. A. Sainte-Beuve 1882 Essays
Monday Chats by C. A. Sainte-Beuve 1882 Essays Channel: Antiques
Year: 1882
Price: $12.00 USD
Description: Monday Chats by C. A. Sainte-Beuve. Chicago, Illinois. S. C. Griggs and Company. 1882. Fourth Edition. Hardcover. Very Good with no dust jacket. Edgewear. ...
 
Home for the Holidays VFW Holiday Recipes 2000
Home for the Holidays VFW Holiday Recipes 2000 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $5.00 USD
Description: Home for the Holidays. Fairfax, Virginia. Potomac Publishing. 2000. Softcover. Very Good. Edgewear. Holiday recipes from all the folks at the Veterans ...
 
Blythe Girls Rose's Great Problem by Laura Lee Hope
Blythe Girls Rose's Great Problem by Laura Lee Hope Channel: Antiques
Year: 1925
Price: $8.00 USD
Description: Blythe Girls Rose's Great Problem Or Face to Face with a Crisis by Laura Lee Hope. New York. Grosset & Dunlap. 1925. Hardcover. Illustrated by Thelma Gooch. ...
 
The Martha Stewart Cookbook
The Martha Stewart Cookbook Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1995
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes
Hershey's Best-Loved Recipes Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Not Your Mother's Slow Cooker : Recipes for Entertaining by Beth Hensperger and Julie Kaufmann
Not Your Mother's Slow Cooker : Recipes for Entertaining by Beth Hensperger and Julie Kaufmann Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2007
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Story of Civilization Vol. 10 : Rousseau and Revolution by Will and Ariel Durant
The Story of Civilization Vol. 10 : Rousseau and Revolution by Will and Ariel Durant Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has significant shelf wear.
 
Israel's Restoration compiled and edited by John W. Bradbury
Israel's Restoration compiled and edited by John W. Bradbury Channel: Collectibles
Year: undated
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with significant shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
A Companion to The New Scofield Reference Bible by E. Schuyler English
A Companion to The New Scofield Reference Bible by E. Schuyler English Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Original owner's name in inside cover.
 
Missionary Principles and Practice by Harold Lindsell
Missionary Principles and Practice by Harold Lindsell Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1955
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to cover. Original owner's name in inside cover.
 

1 ... 651 ... 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 - 1309 - 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 1316 1317 ... 2505 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.