My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- Southeastern Antiquing Magazine
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13061-13070 of 28255 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Nancy Drew Password to Larkspur Lake by Carolyn Keene
Nancy Drew Password to Larkspur Lake by Carolyn Keene Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Some shelf wear to cover.
 
Beard on Pasta by James Beard
Beard on Pasta by James Beard Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1983
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. First Edition. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Michel de Montaigne Twenty-nine Essays, Franklin Library edition
Michel de Montaigne Twenty-nine Essays, Franklin Library edition Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $17.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Gold leaf edge papers
 
Texas by James Michener, volume one
Texas by James Michener, volume one Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1985
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Some shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
The Bathroom Golf Almanac, A Daily Roll Call of Quips, Quotes and Trivia for the 19th Hole
The Bathroom Golf Almanac, A Daily Roll Call of Quips, Quotes and Trivia for the 19th Hole Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1996
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Driver Family Heritage Book, published by Beatrice Bayley, Inc.
The Driver Family Heritage Book, published by Beatrice Bayley, Inc. Channel: Collectibles
Year: Undated
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
Back Roads & Hidden Corners from Reader's Digest Explore America Series
Back Roads & Hidden Corners from Reader's Digest Explore America Series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
National Parks from Reader's Digest Explore America Series
National Parks from Reader's Digest Explore America Series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1993
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Slight shelf wear to cover.
 
The Caner's Handbook by Bruce W. Miller and Jim Widess
The Caner's Handbook by Bruce W. Miller and Jim Widess Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1983
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to dust jacket. Inscription on front inside cover page.
 
Reader's Digest Travel Guide USA
Reader's Digest Travel Guide USA Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1994
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 

1 ... 650 ... 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 - 1307 - 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 1315 ... 2066 ... 2826
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2009 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.