My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13051-13060 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Beginning of the End by Tim LaHaye
The Beginning of the End by Tim LaHaye Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Single Adult and the Church by Elmer Towns
The Single Adult and the Church by Elmer Towns Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
My Sermon Notes on the Apostles' Creed by W. P. Van Wyk
My Sermon Notes on the Apostles' Creed by W. P. Van Wyk Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1947
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Original owner's name on inside cover page.
 
Planting the Independent Fundamental Church compiled by Charles M. Underwood
Planting the Independent Fundamental Church compiled by Charles M. Underwood Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Binding is loosening. Original owner's name on inside cover page.
 
Encourage Me by Charles R. Swindoll
Encourage Me by Charles R. Swindoll Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1982
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Binding is loosening.
 
Jesus the Carpenter by Walter Benwell Hinson
Jesus the Carpenter by Walter Benwell Hinson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1926
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Christianity and Anti-Christianity by Samuel J. Andrews
Christianity and Anti-Christianity by Samuel J. Andrews Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966 reprint
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Original owner's name on inside cover.
 
The Anabaptist View of the Church by Franklin Hamlin Littell
The Anabaptist View of the Church by Franklin Hamlin Littell Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1958
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
 
Towers to Eternity by Paul E. Freed
Towers to Eternity by Paul E. Freed Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1970
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has shelf wear. Original owner's name on inside cover page.
 
Practical Hymn Studies by Edmund S. Lorenz
Practical Hymn Studies by Edmund S. Lorenz Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1938
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has shelf wear.
 

1 ... 649 ... 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 - 1306 - 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 1314 ... 2503 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.