My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13041-13050 of 37006 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Poems Signed by Marguerite Janvrin Adams 1948 1st edition
Poems Signed by Marguerite Janvrin Adams 1948 1st edition Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1948
Price: $30.00 USD
Description: Poems by Marguerite Janvrin Adams. Portland, Maine. Falmouth Publishing House. 1948. First Edition. Hardcover. Signed by Author. Very Good with no dust ...
 
Lehner's Encyclopedia of U. S. Marks on Pottery, Porcelain, & Clay by Lois Lehner
Lehner's Encyclopedia of U. S. Marks on Pottery, Porcelain, & Clay by Lois Lehner Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1988
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The Airman, July 1967, Official Magazine of the U. S. Air Force
The Airman, July 1967, Official Magazine of the U. S. Air Force Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Small amount of writing on bottom of front cover.
 
Somebody Loves You by Helen Steiner Rice
Somebody Loves You by Helen Steiner Rice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Modest shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
In the Vineyard of the Lord by Helen Steiner Rice
In the Vineyard of the Lord by Helen Steiner Rice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1979
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Modest shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Someone Cares by Helen Steiner Rice
Someone Cares by Helen Steiner Rice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Wiener Dog Art : A Far Side Collection by Gary Larson
Wiener Dog Art : A Far Side Collection by Gary Larson Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1990
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Reigning with Christ by F. J. Huegel
Reigning with Christ by F. J. Huegel Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket.
 
Larry Richards Bible Alive Series Freedom Road : Studies in Exodus, Leviticus, Numbers, and Deuteronomy
Larry Richards Bible Alive Series Freedom Road : Studies in Exodus, Leviticus, Numbers, and Deuteronomy Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1976
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Art of Staying Off Dead-End Streets : A Fresh Look at Ecclesiastes by Richard W. De Haan
The Art of Staying Off Dead-End Streets : A Fresh Look at Ecclesiastes by Richard W. De Haan Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1974
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Original owner's name on first page.
 

1 ... 649 ... 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 - 1305 - 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 1311 1312 1313 ... 2503 ... 3701
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.