My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13011-13020 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Whither Goest Thou? by Percy B. Crawford
Whither Goest Thou? by Percy B. Crawford Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1946
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Shelf wear to cover. Original owner's name on inside cover.
 
The Life of Continual Rejoicing : Studies in the Epistle to the Philippians by George B. Duncan
The Life of Continual Rejoicing : Studies in the Epistle to the Philippians by George B. Duncan Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1965
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Shelf wear to cover. Original owner's name on inside cover page.
 
Are Demons for Real : What the Bible Says by William W. Orr
Are Demons for Real : What the Bible Says by William W. Orr Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1972
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 32 pages
 
Devotional Outlines on the Tabernacle by Glenn M. Jones
Devotional Outlines on the Tabernacle by Glenn M. Jones Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1987
Price: $6.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 64 pages
 
The Song of Our Syrian Guest by William Allen Knight
The Song of Our Syrian Guest by William Allen Knight Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1911
Price: $19.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Free Will a Slave by C. H. Spurgeon with a Bible study on human nature by J. G. Reisinger
Free Will a Slave by C. H. Spurgeon with a Bible study on human nature by J. G. Reisinger Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1973
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 31 pages
 
Saved and Kept by F. B. Meyer
Saved and Kept by F. B. Meyer Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1962
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 64 pages
 
The Dynamic of Service by A. Paget Wilkes
The Dynamic of Service by A. Paget Wilkes Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1963
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Moderate shelf wear to dust jacket
 
On Whom the Spirit Came by Miles W. Smith
On Whom the Spirit Came by Miles W. Smith Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1948
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Major shelf wear to dust jacket. Original owner's name on inside cover page.
 
Literary Digest Magazine December 2, 1911 Panama Canal
Literary Digest Magazine December 2, 1911 Panama Canal Channel: Antiques
Year: 1911
Price: $12.00 USD
Description: Literary Digest Magazine December 2, 1911. Articles inside include Mr. Roosevelt Troubling the Waters, Panama Canal, The Drinking Cup Crusade, Cheap Electric ...
 

1 ... 647 ... 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 - 1302 - 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 1310 ... 2500 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.