My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 13001-13010 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Separated unto God : A Plea for Christian Simplicity of Life and for a Scriptural Nonconformity to the World by John C. ...
Separated unto God : A Plea for Christian Simplicity of Life and for a Scriptural Nonconformity to the World by John C. ... Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1952
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover.
 
A Treasury of Catolic Reading edited and selected by John Chapin
A Treasury of Catolic Reading edited and selected by John Chapin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to cover.
 
Old Testament Sermons, Volumes 1 - 4 by Bob Jones
Old Testament Sermons, Volumes 1 - 4 by Bob Jones Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1973
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 4 volumes for one price.
 
America, Russia, and the Cold War, 1945-1966 by Walter LaFeber
America, Russia, and the Cold War, 1945-1966 by Walter LaFeber Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Introduction to the New Testament by Henry Clarence Thiessen
Introduction to the New Testament by Henry Clarence Thiessen Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1950
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Some underlining in red pencil. Original owner's name on inside cover.
 
Irwin's Bible Commentary by C. H. Irwin
Irwin's Bible Commentary by C. H. Irwin Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1928
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
52 Simple Ways to Say  I Love You  by Stephen Arterburn and Carl Dreizler
52 Simple Ways to Say "I Love You" by Stephen Arterburn and Carl Dreizler Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
Faithful in Christ Jesus : Preaching in Ephesians by Harold J. Ockenga
Faithful in Christ Jesus : Preaching in Ephesians by Harold J. Ockenga Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1948
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Moderate shelf wear to cover.
 
Luther and the False Brethren by Mark U. Edwards, Jr.
Luther and the False Brethren by Mark U. Edwards, Jr. Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1975
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Being Presbyterian in the Bible Belt by Ted V. Foote, Jr. and P. Alex Thornburg
Being Presbyterian in the Bible Belt by Ted V. Foote, Jr. and P. Alex Thornburg Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2000
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 

1 ... 647 ... 1293 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 - 1301 - 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 1309 ... 2500 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.