My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 12991-13000 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Lower Merion (PA) High School / Harriton High School 2003 Alumni Directory
Lower Merion (PA) High School / Harriton High School 2003 Alumni Directory Channel: Collectibles
Year: 2003
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
Craig Claiborne's Gourmet Diet by Craig Claiborne with Pierre Franey
Craig Claiborne's Gourmet Diet by Craig Claiborne with Pierre Franey Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has moderate shelf wear.
 
Christianity Through the Centuries by Earle E. Cairns
Christianity Through the Centuries by Earle E. Cairns Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1967
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover.
 
The Abiding Past or, Fifty Years with the Woman's Missionary Society of the Evangelical Church, 1884-1934
The Abiding Past or, Fifty Years with the Woman's Missionary Society of the Evangelical Church, 1884-1934 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1936
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Spine is faded. Inscription on inside cover page.
 
The Catholic University Series : A General History of the Christian Era, Volume One
The Catholic University Series : A General History of the Christian Era, Volume One Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1928
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Cover has evident shelf wear. Former school library volume.
 
The Rebirth of the State of Isrel by Arthur W. Kac
The Rebirth of the State of Isrel by Arthur W. Kac Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1958
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Cover has moderate shelf wear. Former owner's name on inside cover.
 
Made in America : The Shaping of Modern American Evangelicalism by Michael Scott Horton
Made in America : The Shaping of Modern American Evangelicalism by Michael Scott Horton Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1991
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has moderate shelf wear.
 
An Exposition of the Whole Bible by G. Campbell Morgan
An Exposition of the Whole Bible by G. Campbell Morgan Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1959
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has major shelf wear.
 
The Aquarian Gospel of Jesus the Christ by Levi
The Aquarian Gospel of Jesus the Christ by Levi Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1961
Price: $12.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Dust jacket has moderate shelf wear.
 
The Story of the Church by George Johnson, Jerome Hannan, and Sister M. Dominica
The Story of the Church by George Johnson, Jerome Hannan, and Sister M. Dominica Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1940
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. Original owner's name and school on inside cover page.
 

1 ... 646 ... 1292 1293 1294 1295 1296 1297 1298 1299 - 1300 - 1301 1302 1303 1304 1305 1306 1307 1308 ... 2499 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.