My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 12951-12960 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
Stogdill's Handbook of Leadership revised and expanded by Bernard M. Bass
Stogdill's Handbook of Leadership revised and expanded by Bernard M. Bass Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, some highlighting.
 
An American Melodrama : The Presidential Campaign of 1968 by Lewis Chester, Godfrey Hodgson, and Bruce Page
An American Melodrama : The Presidential Campaign of 1968 by Lewis Chester, Godfrey Hodgson, and Bruce Page Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1981
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Tampering with the Machinery : Roots of Economic and Political Malaise by Lester O'Shea
Tampering with the Machinery : Roots of Economic and Political Malaise by Lester O'Shea Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, with child's scribbling on inside blank cover pages
 
Rum War at Sea by Malcolm F. Willoughby
Rum War at Sea by Malcolm F. Willoughby Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1964
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, with minor shelf wear to cover
 
The Manual of Theta Chi Fraternity compiled and edited by George W. Chapman
The Manual of Theta Chi Fraternity compiled and edited by George W. Chapman Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1966
Price: $14.99 USD
Description: Hardcover, with minor shelf wear to cover
 
Commentary on the Pastoral Epistles by Patrick Fairbairn from the Classic Commentary Library series
Commentary on the Pastoral Epistles by Patrick Fairbairn from the Classic Commentary Library series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Commentary on the Epistles of St. Paul to the Thessalonians by Charles John Ellicott  from the Classic Commentary Library ...
Commentary on the Epistles of St. Paul to the Thessalonians by Charles John Ellicott from the Classic Commentary Library ... Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Commentary on the First Epistle to the Corinthians, Volume Two by F. Godet  from the Classic Commentary Library series
Commentary on the First Epistle to the Corinthians, Volume Two by F. Godet from the Classic Commentary Library series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Commentary on the Epistle to the Galatians by John Eadie  from the Classic Commentary Library series
Commentary on the Epistle to the Galatians by John Eadie from the Classic Commentary Library series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1957
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 
Commentary on the Acts of the Apostles by Joseph Addison Alexander  from the Classic Commentary Library series
Commentary on the Acts of the Apostles by Joseph Addison Alexander from the Classic Commentary Library series Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1956
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with minor shelf wear to dust jacket
 

1 ... 644 ... 1288 1289 1290 1291 1292 1293 1294 1295 - 1296 - 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 1304 ... 2497 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.