My Account | shopping basketMy Basket | Wish List | Advanced Search | Login
Home | Register | Join As A Seller | Resources | About Us | Help

categories
 Advertising
 Architectural/Garden
 Art
 Auction Catalogs
 Books
 Clocks
 Decorative Arts
 Furniture
 Glass
 Jewelry
 Lighting Devices
 Photography
 Porcelain-Pottery
 Prints
 Scientific-Medical
 Silver/Silverware
 Textiles-Sewing
 Watches

 More Categories »





price guide
- Find Millions of Prices!

associations
- ACNA
- AOA
- Collectors.org

products
- Auction Catalogs
- Collector Books

publications
- Brimfield Pocket Guide
- The Journal of Antiques and Collectibles
- New England Antiques Journal
- The Antique Shoppe
 
More Great Publications

services
- Price Guide
- Brimfield Dealer Directory
- Credit Card Services
- Search Pre-sale and Post-sale Information
 
in
(x)

Displaying 12941-12950 of 36988 matches
Save this search




Keywords
more options [+]
The Best Things in Life by Peter Kreeft
The Best Things in Life by Peter Kreeft Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1984
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. Cover is worn
 
The Witchcraft Hysteria of 1692 by Leo Bonfanti
The Witchcraft Hysteria of 1692 by Leo Bonfanti Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1971
Price: $4.99 USD
Description: Softcover. 63 pages
 
Predestined To Hell? No! by John R. Rice
Predestined To Hell? No! by John R. Rice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1958
Price: $7.99 USD
Description: Softcover.
 
The Sermon Bible, Matthew 1-21
The Sermon Bible, Matthew 1-21 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1890
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover with shelf wear to cover
 
Explore the Book, volumes 1-6 by J. Sidlow Baxter
Explore the Book, volumes 1-6 by J. Sidlow Baxter Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1962
Price: $39.99 USD
Description: Hardcovers, dust jackets have moderate shelf wear. Some underlining.
 
Word Studies in the New Testament, volumes 1-4 by Marvin R. Vincent
Word Studies in the New Testament, volumes 1-4 by Marvin R. Vincent Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1946
Price: $24.99 USD
Description: Hardcovers, with cover wear. Bindings are loosening. Some underlining.
 
The Expositor's Greek Testament, volumes 1-5
The Expositor's Greek Testament, volumes 1-5 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1951
Price: $39.99 USD
Description: Hardcovers, with cover wear. Pages are clean.
 
Will : The Autobiography of G. Gordon Liddy
Will : The Autobiography of G. Gordon Liddy Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1980
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. with shelf wear to dust jacket
 
The Ruin of a Christian by John R. Rice
The Ruin of a Christian by John R. Rice Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1945
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. with shelf wear to cover
 
Great Gospel Sermons, Volume 2
Great Gospel Sermons, Volume 2 Channel: Collectibles
Year: 1949
Price: $9.99 USD
Description: Hardcover. with shelf wear to dust jacket
 

1 ... 644 ... 1287 1288 1289 1290 1291 1292 1293 1294 - 1295 - 1296 1297 1298 1299 1300 1301 1302 1303 ... 2497 ... 3699
Previous Page  --- Next Page


Not finding what you are looking for?
Register for our FIND Item Alerts!



 





Home | Find a Dealer/Mall | Resources | Join | About Us | Contact Us | Help/FAQs
Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 1996-2010 GoAntiques, Inc. All Rights & Media Reserved.